Home Membership History Reunion Pictures Memorial Wall Jenny's Girls Contact Us Reunion.Details Slops
Membership List being updated

Comm Title Last Name First Name Town

61/63 Mr, Addison Brian & June Knaresborough.   

65/66 Mr, Andrew Dennis &Doreen Bridlington  

65/66 Mr, Atkin Barry & Sandra Gainsborough,   

66/67 74/74 Mr Austin Peter George Portsmouth

72/74 Mr Bagan Mick.J. Cullompton

58/60 Mr Banister John & Moreen Mansfield

60/63 Mr, Beard Derek & Norma Lee-on-The-Solent

60/64 Mr, Bird Michael Portsmouth

61/63 Mr, Bloomfield Terence & Eileen Newcastle-under-Lyne,  

76/78 Mr, Bowden Murray Southsea

60/63 Mr, Briscoe Eric  Fleetwood

63/65 Mr, Brown Thomas  Eastbourne

64/65 Mr, Bulmer Fred Croxdale

61/63 Mr, Bush Cliff Blackwater, Camberley,  

59/60 Mr Cairns Peter & Sheila Clacton-On-Sea

65/67 Mr, Chapman Anthony & Ann  

75/78 Mr Cooper John Alen Maidstone  

73/76 Mr, Darsley Mark  Broadstairs  

59/61 Mr, Durnford David Brian Southampton,   

77/78 Mr, Eddy Colin  Faringdon

75/79 Mr, Edwards David  St. Helens.

66 Mr Elliott John(Herbie) Weymouth

66 Mrs  Evans Madeline  Hayling Island

75/77 Mr, Freeston Graham Banwell

75/78 Mr, Fryatt Michael   Felpham,

76/78 Mr, Ghose Terry  Gosport

60/63 Mr, Gillies Alex & Marie Alexandria,   

65/66 76/77 Mr, Gilroy Robert Fareham

61/63 Mr, Gleave Fred William & Val   Gosport

59/60 Mr, Goodsall Keith Minster

64/65  68/69 Mr, Gosling Peter & Janet Plymouth,   

63/63 Mr, Gwilliams Gordon & Shirley Bexley   

60/63 Mr, Hadley Jeffrey L. Roath

72/75 Mr, Haigh Brian     Dewsbury,

72/74 Mr, Handscombe David & Collette Isle of Man

  Mr, Harvey  Ian   Clifftonville,Margate,

61/63 Mr, Haughton Harry   Aigburth,

66 Mr Herbert Terry & Carol Witney

61/63 Mr, Higgs Derek Tamworth,   

60/63 Mr, Hollas Robert &Heather   Shotts

64/66 Mr, Hooper Christopher Bridgewater,

72/74 Mr Horman Bob & Susan Fulwood

59/60 Mr Howarth Dennis  Bridlington

76/78 Mr Hunt Robert & Yvonne Nr Chard

74/78 Mr, Irvine Rick & Sheila  Rosyth

59/61 Mr, James David Howard Weymouth

60/63 Mr, Jarvis John & Marie  Rainham,

66/67 Mr, Johnson Peter & Janice Rugeley

64/65 Mr, Johnson  Barrie  Ms.T.Higgs Halesowen,  

65/66 Mrs  Jones  Patricia York

59/60 Mr, Joy Brian   Harrow. .

65/67 74/76 Mr, Jupp Fred Gosport,   

74/78 Mr, Kenny Michael.J.   St. Helens.

60/62 Mrs Laramy  Jenny Coombe Martin,  

58/61 Mr, Leggett Graham W.  Nova Scotia,  .

58/60 Mr, Lindfield Percy East Sussex

65/67 Mr, Lockyer Barry Florida

72/74 Mr Long Bob (Dodger) Luton

  Mr, Mackay George Dunfermline

72/73 Mr Mackenzie Peter Caddington

59/60 Mr Marks Allan   Fareham,   

71/74 Mr, Marshall Kevin  Whitley Bay

  C/O Marshal-Nichols Kim Ross Walk  

  Lt Cdr Mattless JP RN Terry Mattishall

63/64 Mr, McGowan Edward Stanley,  

60/63 Mr, McMurray Bill & Margaret  Portland

63/64 Mr, Mercer Robert SS,K,Karsisi, Kesikappi

66 Mr, Miller Geoffrey & Lindsey Runcorn,  

65 Mr Mitcham John Glenholt Park

76/78 Mr, Mitchell Val   Plymstock,   

61/63 Mr, Moss Robert &   Veronica , Stevenage

74/77 Mr, Munday Barry Gosport,   

66 Mr, Nangle Wallie   Balham

66 Mr Nash Peter Whitby

65/66 Mr Noble John.C. Whitley Bay

59/63 Mr O,Hanlan Martin Ontario

65/66 71/74 Mr. Parker Fess &Elaine  Stockport

64/65 Mr, Parker James & Joan Helensburgh,

59/60 Mr, Pearsons Eric J. & Jane & Jacqueline LONDON

64/66 Mr, Phillips Gordon   Cardiff

  Miss Phillips N Hoddesdon

60/63 Mr, Plowright Colin & Marie   Mildenhall

73/74 Mr, Pointer Robert & Veronica Barrow-in-Furness,   

61/63 Mr Polley Alan Helston

77/78 Mr, Potter Trevor J & Karen Nr. Harwich,  

61/63 Mr, Revill Pete Langford, Maldon,   

77/78 Mr, Roberts Tim Conwy

63/64 Mr, Robinson B Exeter

58/60 Mrs, Rowles  Heather   Waltham Cross,   

58/60 Mr Rowles  Phillip  Hoddesdon

65/66 Mr, Scully Tas Hassock's,  

75/78 Mr, Shepherd Richard Sheringham

60/63 Mr, Shibley Robert (Bob) Salisbury,  

61/63 Mr, Silk D Nr Andover,

66 Mr, Sitch Peter & Sandra Fareham,   

66/68 Mr Smith Roger Plymouth,   

59/60 Mr   Smith Robin Gillingham

75/77 Mr Swanton Bill Hants

63/64  70/72 Mrs, Thompson  Patricia Easingwold,  .

66/68 Mrs  Toft Cathie(w/o Mne)   Southsea

77/79 Mr, Turner A Oldham,   

65/66 Mr, Turpin Alan & Peggy  Skipton

65/66 Mr, Wales Barry & Elizabeth St Helens

58/60 Mr Walford Eric.  Warminster,  

62/64 Mr, Wanless John   Fishburn

76/79 Mr, Wells B.E.M. Edward L Newcastle Emlyn

59/60 Mr, Wicking John & Jennifer  Eastbourne

59/60 Mr, Wilson Anthony   Melton Mowbray,   

73/77 Mr, Wilson Pete   Worthing

58/61 Mr, Wilson William(Tug)  Linkinhorne,Callington,

60/63 Mr, Winder Bob (Scouse) Northwich